I FILM IN TV – DAL 6 AL 12 FEBBRAIO, tutti i film sui Network nazionali

Sabato 12 febbraio, ore 21:05,
Italia 1: Casper di Brad Silberling

DOMENICA 6 FEBBRAIO


09:20 Canale 5    SCAPPO DALLA CITTA' 2 (1994) di Paul Weiland (112')
09:35 La 7            LA VENDETTA DI URSUS (1961) di Luigi Capuano (90')
14:00 Italia 1        SCOOBY DOO: L'ISOLA DEGLI ZOOMBI (1998) di Hiroshi Aoyama (77')
14:00 Rete 4        SCERIFFO SENZA PISTOLA (1954) di Michael Curtiz (87')
15:50 Rete 4        LA TIGRE E' ANCORA VIVA: SANDOKAN ALLA RISCOSSA! (1977) di Sergio Sollima (130')
16:00 Italia 1        BATMAN & ROBIN (1997) di Joel Schumacher (124')
17:40 La 7           GLI EROI DI TELEMARK(1965) di Anthony Mann (131')
21:00 Rete 4        Prima TV: IL CASTELLO (2001) di Rod Lurei (131')
23:35 Rete 4        Prima TV: HOLLYWOOD ENDING (2002) di Woody Allen (116')
01:20 Raitre          Fuori Orario: VA' E VEDI (1965) di Elem Klimov (123')
01:35 La 7            IL MASSACRO DEGLI INNOCENTI (1993) di James Glickenhaus (103')
02:10 Italia 1         DILEMMA (1997) di Eric Larsen (84')
02:30 Canale 5     NOTTI SELVAGGE (1992) di Cyril Collard (106')
03:20 Rete 4         TERZO CANALE AVVENTURA A MONTECARLO (1970) di Giulio Paradisi (106')
03:25 Raitre          Fuori Orario: QUESTA TERRA E' MIA (1943) di Jean Renoir (99')
03:30 Raiuno         UN TASSINARO A NEW YORK (1987) di Alberto Sordi (100')



LUNEDI 7 FEBBRAIO


09:10 Italia 1          LA GUERRA DEI BOTTONI (1994) di John Roberts (91')
14:05 La 7              LA MIA LEGGE (1973) di Jean Chapot (100')
16:45 Rete 4          TEMPESTA SUL CONGO (1953) di Henry Hathaway (96')
21:00 Canale 5      Prima TV: LA LEGGENDA DI AL, JOHN E JACK (2002) di Aldo, Giovanni e Giacomo, Massimo Venier
23:25 Canale 5      28 GIORNI (2000) di Betty Thomas (103')
02:45 Rete 4          FEARLESS – SENZA PAURA (1993) di Peter Weir (123')
04:20 Italia 1         ABBIAMO SOLO FATTO L'AMORE (1998) di Fulvio Ottaviani (90')



MARTEDI 8 FEBBRAIO


09:10 Italia 1         LEZIONE D'ESTATE (1987) di Carl Reiner (95')
14:05 La 7             LE AVVENTURE E GLI AMORI DI OMAR KHAYYMAN (1956) di William Dieterle (101')
16:35 Rete 4         LA LANCIA CHE UCCIDE (1954) di Edward Dmytryk (96')
21:00 Rete 4         GIUSTIZIA A TUTTI I COSTI (1991) di John Flynn (91')
21:30 La 7             DIFESA AD OLTRANZA (1996) di Bruce Beresford (95')
23:05 Rete 4         8MM DELITTO A LUCI ROSSE (1998) di Joel Schumaker (123')
01:05 Raidue        CUTAWAY (2000) di Guy Manos (104')
02:45 Raidue        OSTAGGI ECCELLENTI (2000) di Lee Stanley (91')
02:55 Rete 4          IL PESCATORE DI POSILLIPO (1995) di Giorgio Capitani (90')
03:15 Italia 1         ARDENA (1997) di Luca Barbareschi (107')
03:25 Raiuno         IL PISTOLERO SEGNATO DA DIO (1968) di Calvin Jackson Padget (98')



MERCOLEDI 9 FEBBRAIO


09:10 Italia 1         IL RITORNO DELLA FAMIGLIA BRADY (1996) di Arlene Sanford (90')
14:05 La 7             PASSIONE GITANA (1958) di Don Siegel e Luis Marquina (93')
16:45 Rete 4        AGGUATO SUL FONDO (1943) di Archie Mayo (105')
21:00 Raidue       IN FONDO AL CUORE (1998) di Ulu Grosbard (105')
21:00 Rete 4        CHI TROVA UN AMICO TROVA UN TESORO (1981) di Sergio Corbucci (114')
21:05 Italia 1        Prima TV: L'ERA GLACIALE (2002) di Carlos Saldanha e Chris Wedge
23:20 Canale 5    THE RIVER WILD – IL FIUME DELLA PAURA (1994) di Curtis Hanson (113')
00:20 Rete 4        Prima TV: BLACK & WHITE (1999) di James Toback (100')
02:30 Raiuno       AQUILA D'ACCIAIO 4 (1995) di Sidney J. Furie (95')
02:35 Rete 4        I GIOIELLI DI MADAME DE… (1953) di Max Ophuls (102')
03:25 Italia 1        BARBARA (1998) di Angelo Orlando (85')



GIOVEDI 10 FEBBRAIO


09:10 Italia 1        GIOVANI, CARINI E DISOCCUPATI (1994) di Ben Stiller (99')
14:05 La 7            LA RIVOLTA DEI PRETORIANI (1965) di Alfonso Brescia (98')
16:40 Rete 4        CIN CIN (1991) di Gene Saks (96')
23.15 Rete 4        VENDETTA TRASVERSALE (1989) di John Irvin (108')
00:30 Raidue       AL DI LA' DEI SOGNI (1998) di Vincent Ward (106')
03:15 Rete 4        NEL BUIO DEL TERRORE (1971) di José Antonio Nieves Conde (98')
03:35 Italia 1        BASAME MUCHO (1999) di Maurizio Ponzi (98')



VENERDI 11 FEBBRAIO


09:10 Italia 1        ROXANNE (1987) di Fred Schepisi (105')
14:05 La 7            I RIBELLI DEL KANSAS (1959) di Melvin Frank (100')
16:00 Rete 4       ADORABILE INFEDELE (1959) di Henry King (123')
21:05 Italia 1       RAMBO (1982) di Ted Kotcheff (88')
21:30 La 7           LA NOTTE DELL'AQUILA (1976) di John Sturges (112')
23:35 Rete 4       UN DIVANO A NEW YORK (1996) di Chantal Ackerman (105')
01:30 Raitre        Fuori Orario, Prima TV: LA CASA DEI MATTI (2002) di Andrej Konchalovskij (104')
01:55 Rete 4       BEAU GESTE (1966) di Douglas Heyes (103')  
02:40 Raiuno      TRAFFICANTI DI MORTE (1992) di Kevin Connor (103')
03:15 Raitre        Fuori orario: MATTI DA SLEGARE (1975) di Marco Bellocchio (132')
03:35 Italia 1       BOOM (1998) di Andrea Zaccariello (103')



SABATO 12 FEBBRAIO


09:15 Italia 1       RISVEGLI (1990) di Penny Marshall (121')
10:00 La 7          SPYCOSISSIMO (1961) di Steno (95')
14:40 Italia 1      TRE CANAGLIE E UN GALEOTTO (1999) di Sean Mecnamara (85')
16:30 Italia 1      MAGIA NEL LAGO (1995) di Rick Stevenson (98')
21:00 Raidue     LA CATENA SPEZZATA (2002) di Philippe Monpontet (90')
21:05 Italia 1      CASPER (1995) di Brad Silberling (100')
00:05 Rete 4      DAY BREAK SCOSSE MORTALI (2000) di Jean Pellerin (94')
01:00 Raitre       Fuori Orario: L'ISOLA (2000) di Kim Ki Duk (86')
02:00 La 7         A BETTER TOMORROW 3 (1989) di John Woo (105')
02:20 Canale 5  LE STRATEGIE DEL CUORE (1992) di Dyane Kurys (104')
02:25 Raitre       Fuori Orario: L'ISOLA DEL VAMPIRO (1945) di Mark Robson (72')
03:40 Raitre       Fuori Orario: HO CAMMINATO CON UNO ZOMBI (1943) di Jacques Tourner (85')
05:05 Raitre       Fuori Orario: L'ISOLA PERDUTA (1996) di John Frankenheimer (112')